IX.A. Sexual Misconduct
[…] 36 Id. § 1092(f)(6)(A)(v) (“The term ‘sexual assault’ means an offense classified as a forcible or nonforcible sex offense under the uniform crime reporting system of the Federal Bureau of Investigation.”).
37 Id. § 1092(f)(6)(A) (citing 34 U.S.C. § 12291(a)(30)) (“The term ‘stalking’ means engaging in a course of conduct directed at a specific person that would cause a reasonable person to-- (A) fear for his or her safety or the safety of others; or (B) suffer substantial emotional distress.”).